Teaching staff


Teacher Courses
ALLOVIO STEFANO
BACIN STEFANO
BAIT MIRIAM
BALDASSARI GABRIELE
BALDI MARIALUISA
BIANCHI LUCA MARIA SILVIO FRANCESCO
BORGHINI ANDREA
BUSSI SILVIA
CALABI CLOTILDE
CERAVOLO PAOLO
CIVALE GIANCLAUDIO
D'AGOSTINO MARCELLO
DE BIANCHI SILVIA
DI BELLA STEFANO
DI MARTINO CARMINE
FABBRICHESI ROSSELLA
FARAGUNA MICHELE
FORCIGNANO' FILIPPO
FRIGO ALBERTO
GAMBERINI ANDREA
GARAVAGLIA ANDREA
GEUNA MARCO
GUALA FRANCESCO
GUARDO ANDREA
GUICCIARDINI CORSI SALVIATI NICCOLO'
GUZZARDI LUCA
MANDALA' GIUSEPPE
MANGIAMELI GAETANO
MORMINO GIANFRANCO
NENCI ELIO
PAGANINI ELISA
PINOTTI ANDREA
SIMONAZZI MAURO
SIMONETTA STEFANO
SPINICCI PAOLO
TORRENGO GIULIANO
TRABATTONI FRANCO
ZANINI PAOLO
ZHOK ANDREA
ZUCCHI ALESSANDRO
Teacher Courses
AGOSTI GIOVANNI
ALBERANI ELISA
ALLOVIO STEFANO
BACIN STEFANO
BAIONI MASSIMO
BAIT MIRIAM
BALDASSARI GABRIELE
BALDI MARIALUISA
BENEDETTI MARINA
BIANCHI LUCA MARIA SILVIO FRANCESCO
BIGNAMI SILVIA GRAZIELLA
BONARDI LUCA
BONFANTI ELISA
BORGHINI ANDREA
BOZZI PAOLA LETIZIA ESTER
BRIGATTI VIRNA
CALABI CLOTILDE
CALVIA VALENTINA
CAPPELLETTO CHIARA
CASARIN PIERPAOLO
CASTELLI CARLA
CERAVOLO PAOLO
CERON ANNALISA ANTONIA
COVINI MARIA NADIA
DATTERO ALESSANDRA
DE BIANCHI SILVIA
DE FRANCESCO ANTONINO
DEL BO BEATRICE GIOVANNA MARIA
DELLA VALLE MAURO
DI BELLA STEFANO
ELLI MAURO
FABBRICHESI ROSSELLA
FABIANO DORALICE
FALCON ANDREA
FARAGUNA MICHELE
FORCIGNANO' FILIPPO
FRIGO ALBERTO
GARAVAGLIA ANDREA
GAZZINI MARINA
GEUNA MARCO
GIORDANETTI PIERO EMILIO
GIORDANO PATRIZIA
GIULIANO MARIA
GRESPI BARBARA
GRILLO PAOLO
GUALA FRANCESCO
GUARDO ANDREA
GUERRI MAURIZIO BRUNO
GUICCIARDINI CORSI SALVIATI NICCOLO'
GUIDALI FABIO
HAAS FRANZ
IANNACCARO GIULIANA
INZERILLO GIOVANNI
LEVATI STEFANO
LUCCHIARI CLAUDIO
MAIFREDA GERMANO
MANDALA' GIUSEPPE
MANERA DANILO
MANGIAMELI GAETANO
MERLI ELENA
MILANI ADA
MOGLIA MADDALENA
MORES FRANCESCO
MORETTI PAOLA FRANCESCA
MORMINO GIANFRANCO
NATALI LUCA
PACE NICOLA
PAGANINI ELISA
PAGNONI FABRIZIO
PARRAVICINI ANDREA
PASOLINI ANNA
PIAZZONI IRENE MARIA LUISA
PINOTTI ANDREA
PREDA ALESSANDRA
PRIMIERO GIUSEPPE
QUINTAVALLA MARIA PIA
RASCHIERI AMEDEO ALESSANDRO
  • con istituzioni di lingua A-H | con istituzioni di lingua I-Z
REBECCHINI DAMIANO
RIPAMONTI FRANCESCA
RIVA SILVIA
ROMANI SILVIA
ROSOLA MARTINA
RUSSO FEDERICO
SALA EMILIO
SARESELLA DANIELA
SCIREA FABIO
SIMONETTA STEFANO
SINIGAGLIA CORRADO
SORESINA MARCO
SPINICCI PAOLO
TOLUSSO EMILIANO
TORRE CHIARA
TORRENGO GIULIANO
TRABATTONI FRANCO
VACCANI MAURO
VAI MASSIMO
VALLORANI NICOLETTA
VANUTELLI MARIA ELIDE
VESCOVI ALESSANDRO
VIGNODELLI GIACOMO
ZANCHETTI GIORGIO
ZHOK ANDREA
ZUCCHI ALESSANDRO