Exams

All information on the University website 

  • Requirements to sit course exams and other verification test
  • Exams - What do you have to bring with you
  • Register for an exam
  • Exams results
  • Exams record and registration in the student's academic record
  • Exams - new attivation
Help and assistance

Contact Registrar for problems related to exams registration and record

Exams registration

To register for exams or verify correct registration, students can:

  • access the online exams registration service
  • access the "Exams and course evaluation" section through UNIMIA

When registering for an exam, students may be asked to fill in the Course Evaluation Questionnaire.

Registrations for exam sessions start one month before the date set, not including Saturdays, Sundays and any holidays. The deadline for registrations is three days before the exam, not including Saturdays, Sundays and any holidays. 

When registering for an exam, students are asked to express their personal opinion on the teaching quality of the course attended by answering to an online survey

  • each course requires a single survey to be filled preferably  before the course ending date
  • Completion of the survey is mandatory in order to register to the exam
  • Complete anonymity is guaranteed
Annual exams calendar

The exam schedule for the entire academic year can be consulted on:

Below you can find the exam sessions already available on Unimia - Exam registration

Download app

Lezioniunimi is available on: 

Upcoming exam sessions

There are no exam sessions for the selected period.

Date: 17/07/2024

Location: Specificato in descrizione turno

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: MONTANELLI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 08/07/2024 to 14/07/2024


Attenzione alla data/ora del turno scelta in fase di iscrizione!

Date: 17/07/2024

Location: Specificato in descrizione turno

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: MONTANELLI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 08/07/2024 to 14/07/2024


Attenzione alla data/ora del turno scelta in fase di iscrizione!

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: aula 700 - via G. Colombo n. 46 - Milano

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 14/06/2024 to 09/07/2024


Possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse con disabilità e/o DSA ammessi/e al test finale dei corsi Inglese SLAM_GRUPPO 3

Date: 19/07/2024

Location: Esame online, da remoto

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: CARAPEZZA SANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 24/06/2024 to 15/07/2024


Luogo: esame online, da remoto Orario: Specificato in descrizione turno scelto

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: aula chisini

Time: 10:30

Teacher: SEVESO MARCO ADAMO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 14/03/2024 to 12/07/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: aula chisini

Time: 10:30

Teacher: SEVESO MARCO ADAMO

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 14/03/2024 to 12/07/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: aula chisini

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BARBIERI VIALE LUCA

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 14/03/2024 to 12/07/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K02

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CIABARRI LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 03/06/2024 to 10/07/2024

Date: 17/07/2024

Location: Aula B2 (Dip. Bioscienze)

Time: 09:30

Teacher: TESSORE FRANCESCA ELEONORA VITTORIA GI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 01/06/2024 to 12/07/2024

Date: 18/07/2024

Location: Aula V3

Time: 09:30

Teacher: RAGAINI FABIO ATTILIO CIRILLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 01/06/2024 to 13/07/2024

Date: 19/07/2024

Location: via s. sofia m301

Time: 13:00

Teacher: FALCON ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 07/06/2024 to 16/07/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: aula 700 - via G. Colombo n. 46 - Milano

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 14/06/2024 to 09/07/2024


Possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse con disabilità e/o DSA ammessi/e al test finale dei corsi Inglese SLAM_GRUPPO 3

Date: 17/07/2024

Location: Specificato in descrizione turno

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: MONTANELLI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 08/07/2024 to 14/07/2024


Attenzione alla data/ora del turno scelta in fase di iscrizione!

Date: 17/07/2024

Location: via s. sofia m102

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CONTE PIETRO JACOPO ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 05/06/2024 to 12/07/2024

Date: 23/07/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BANDI CLAUDIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 10/07/2024 to 17/07/2024

Date: 19/07/2024

Location: FdP aula 302

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ZORZETTO SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 07/06/2024 to 16/07/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: via S.Sofia aula M101

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CALABI CLOTILDE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 04/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: via s. sofia m205

Time: 15:00

Teacher: SINIGAGLIA CORRADO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 03/06/2024 to 10/07/2024

Date: 17/07/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 517

Time: 13:30

Teacher: DI SEGNI DIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 05/06/2024 to 12/07/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: via s. sofia m204

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PACI BERNARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 03/06/2024 to 10/07/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 515

Time: 10:00

Teacher: FABBRICHESI ROSSELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 04/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 17/07/2024

Location: via s. sofia m402

Time: 08:30

Teacher: SPINICCI PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 05/06/2024 to 12/07/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SANTANIELLO TOMMASO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 01/06/2024 to 08/07/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SANTANIELLO TOMMASO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 01/06/2024 to 08/07/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: aula chisini

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GUGLIELMETTI ALESSANDRA ADA CECILIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 14/03/2024 to 12/07/2024

Date: 17/07/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K11

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MORMINO GIANFRANCO

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 05/06/2024 to 12/07/2024

Date: 31/07/2024

Location: via s. sofia m501

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MINERVA FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 19/06/2024 to 26/07/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: via s. sofia m102

Time: 08:30

Teacher: CERAVOLO PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 30/05/2024 to 10/07/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: via s. sofia m102

Time: 08:30

Teacher: CERAVOLO PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 30/05/2024 to 10/07/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: via s. sofia m102

Time: 08:30

Teacher: CERAVOLO PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 30/05/2024 to 10/07/2024

Date: 26/07/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K21

Time: 10:00

Teacher: DAL BORGO ALICE GIULIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 14/06/2024 to 23/07/2024

Date: 26/07/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K21

Time: 10:00

Teacher: DAL BORGO ALICE GIULIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 14/06/2024 to 23/07/2024

Date: 26/07/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K21

Time: 10:00

Teacher: DAL BORGO ALICE GIULIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 14/06/2024 to 23/07/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: via S.Sofia aula M101

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CALABI CLOTILDE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 04/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 18/07/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 517

Time: 14:30

Teacher: FRANCHELLA MIRIAM ANGELA GIOVANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 06/06/2024 to 15/07/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 09:30

Teacher: AURELIANI THOMAS

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 25/06/2024 to 09/07/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A3

Time: 09:00

Teacher: LORETO PAOLA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 04/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A9

Time: 08:30

Teacher: RIVA SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 04/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 18/07/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A4

Time: 13:30

Teacher: VESCOVI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 06/06/2024 to 15/07/2024

Date: 17/07/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 515

Time: 10:30

Teacher: CARAPEZZA SANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 05/06/2024 to 12/07/2024

Date: 18/07/2024

Location: FdP aula 104

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BALDASSARI GABRIELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 06/06/2024 to 15/07/2024

Date: 24/07/2024

Location: via s. sofia m103

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BALDASSARI GABRIELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 12/06/2024 to 19/07/2024

Date: 24/07/2024

Location: via s. sofia m103

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BALDASSARI GABRIELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 12/06/2024 to 19/07/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: via s. sofia m201

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MORETTI PAOLA FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 03/06/2024 to 10/07/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A6

Time: 11:30

Teacher: MANERA DANILO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 03/06/2024 to 10/07/2024

Date: 19/07/2024

Location: aula 9

Time: 09:00

Teacher: LUPERI BAGLINI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 24/04/2024 to 15/07/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: Verrà comunicato su ariel

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: FANTI MARCELLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 06/06/2024 to 12/07/2024

Date: 18/07/2024

Location: Aula Caldirola

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LENARDI CRISTINA

Last name: N-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 10/07/2024 to 16/07/2024

Date: 17/07/2024

Location: aula 3

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CURINI LUIGI

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 27/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 30/07/2024

Location: aula 6

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SQUAZZONI FLAMINIO

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 10/07/2024 to 24/07/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 515

Time: 13:30

Teacher: GOBO GIAMPIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 03/06/2024 to 10/07/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: via s. sofia m202

Time: 08:30

Teacher: ELLI MAURO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 04/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 433

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BAIONI MASSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 04/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 18/07/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K01

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CUZZI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 06/06/2024 to 15/07/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: via s. sofia m202

Time: 08:30

Teacher: ELLI MAURO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 04/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 433

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BAIONI MASSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 04/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 18/07/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K01

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CUZZI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 06/06/2024 to 15/07/2024

Date: 18/07/2024

Location: fdp aula 102

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZANINI PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 06/06/2024 to 15/07/2024

Date: 18/07/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K01

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CUZZI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 06/06/2024 to 15/07/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: Studio docente

Time: 08:30

Teacher: PIAZZONI IRENE MARIA LUISA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 03/06/2024 to 10/07/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: FdP aula 104

Time: 10:30

Teacher: SIMONAZZI MAURO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 03/06/2024 to 10/07/2024

Date: 19/07/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K01

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ZANCHETTI GIORGIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 07/06/2024 to 16/07/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K01

Time: 10:00

Teacher: TORNO GINNASI ANDREA GABRIELE CARLO MARIO

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 03/06/2024 to 10/07/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K01

Time: 10:00

Teacher: DELLA VALLE MAURO

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 04/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 23/07/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K12

Time: 11:30

Teacher: AGOSTI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 11/06/2024 to 18/07/2024

Date: 17/07/2024

Location: via S.Sofia M102

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CONTE PIETRO JACOPO ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 05/06/2024 to 12/07/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: Alexander Lab - Piazza s. Alessandro 1

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DI BELLA STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written + Oral

Registration: From 04/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: via S.Sofia aula Delta

Time: 10:00

Teacher: FORCIGNANO' FILIPPO

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 04/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: via S.Sofia aula Gamma

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZATTA CLAUDIA

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 04/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 19/07/2024

Location: via S.Sofia aula Delta

Time: 10:00

Teacher: FALCON ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 07/06/2024 to 16/07/2024

Date: 19/07/2024

Location: via S.Sofia aula M301

Time: 13:00

Teacher: FALCON ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 07/06/2024 to 16/07/2024

Date: 17/07/2024

Location: via S.Sofia aula M203

Time: 08:30

Teacher: DI BELLA STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 05/06/2024 to 12/07/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: Alexander Lab - Piazza s. Alessandro 1

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DI BELLA STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written + Oral

Registration: From 04/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 17/07/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K11

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MORMINO GIANFRANCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 05/06/2024 to 12/07/2024

Date: 22/07/2024

Location: via s. sofia m301

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CERON ANNALISA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 10/06/2024 to 17/07/2024

Date: 22/07/2024

Location: via s. sofia m301

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CERON ANNALISA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 10/06/2024 to 17/07/2024

Date: 23/07/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 515

Time: 08:30

Teacher: GUICCIARDINI CORSI SALVIATI NICCOLO'

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 11/06/2024 to 18/07/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K02

Time: 11:00

Teacher: FERTONANI CESARE

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 04/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 22/07/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K01

Time: 11:30

Teacher: FURNARI FEDERICO

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 10/06/2024 to 17/07/2024

Date: 25/07/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K02

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DEL ZOPPO SILVIA

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 13/06/2024 to 22/07/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: via s. sofia m205

Time: 15:00

Teacher: SINIGAGLIA CORRADO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 03/06/2024 to 10/07/2024

Date: 23/07/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 515

Time: 08:30

Teacher: GUICCIARDINI CORSI SALVIATI NICCOLO'

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 11/06/2024 to 18/07/2024

Date: 17/07/2024

Location: aula 13

Time: 10:30

Teacher: VIGNATI DANIELA

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 27/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 17/07/2024

Location: aula 13

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MERLATI MARIELE

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 27/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 17/07/2024

Location: aula 13

Time: 10:30

Teacher: VIGNATI DANIELA

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 27/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 17/07/2024

Location: aula 13

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MERLATI MARIELE

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 27/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 23/07/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 515

Time: 08:30

Teacher: GUICCIARDINI CORSI SALVIATI NICCOLO'

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 11/06/2024 to 18/07/2024

Date: 19/07/2024

Location: via S.Sofia Aula Formazione

Time: 08:30

Teacher: NENCI ELIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 07/06/2024 to 16/07/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: via s. sofia m205

Time: 15:00

Teacher: SINIGAGLIA CORRADO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 03/06/2024 to 10/07/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: via s. sofia m205

Time: 15:00

Teacher: SINIGAGLIA CORRADO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 03/06/2024 to 10/07/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 102

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PAGNONI FABRIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 03/06/2024 to 10/07/2024

Date: 17/07/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 111

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GRILLO PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 05/06/2024 to 12/07/2024

Date: 18/07/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 517

Time: 08:30

Teacher: LEVATI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 06/06/2024 to 15/07/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: fdp aula 211

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MECELLA LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 03/06/2024 to 10/07/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: FdP aula 302

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MECELLA LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 03/06/2024 to 10/07/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 109

Time: 08:30

Teacher: RUSSO FEDERICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 04/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 515

Time: 13:30

Teacher: CAMPO ENRICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 03/06/2024 to 10/07/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 09:00

Teacher: FIAMINGO CRISTIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 04/07/2024 to 12/07/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 09:00

Teacher: FIAMINGO CRISTIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 04/07/2024 to 12/07/2024

Date: 19/07/2024

Location: Aula seminari Via Livorno

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CARNI' ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 01/07/2024 to 15/07/2024

Date: 17/07/2024

Location: Specificato in descrizione turno

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: MONTANELLI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 08/07/2024 to 14/07/2024


Attenzione alla data/ora del turno scelta in fase di iscrizione!

Date: 17/07/2024

Location: Specificato in descrizione turno

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: MONTANELLI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 08/07/2024 to 14/07/2024


Attenzione alla data/ora del turno scelta in fase di iscrizione!

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: aula 700 - via G. Colombo n. 46 - Milano

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 14/06/2024 to 09/07/2024


Possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse con disabilità e/o DSA ammessi/e al test finale dei corsi Inglese SLAM_GRUPPO 3

Date: 19/07/2024

Location: Esame online, da remoto

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: CARAPEZZA SANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 24/06/2024 to 15/07/2024


Luogo: esame online, da remoto Orario: Specificato in descrizione turno scelto

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: aula chisini

Time: 10:30

Teacher: SEVESO MARCO ADAMO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 14/03/2024 to 12/07/2024

Date: 12/09/2024

Location: da definire

Time: 10:30

Teacher: SEVESO MARCO ADAMO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 12/06/2024 to 08/09/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: aula chisini

Time: 10:30

Teacher: SEVESO MARCO ADAMO

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 14/03/2024 to 12/07/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: aula chisini

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BARBIERI VIALE LUCA

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 14/03/2024 to 12/07/2024

Date: 12/09/2024

Location: da definire

Time: 10:30

Teacher: SEVESO MARCO ADAMO

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 12/06/2024 to 08/09/2024

Date: 12/09/2024

Location: da definire

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BARBIERI VIALE LUCA

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 12/06/2024 to 08/09/2024

Date: 10/09/2024

Location: da definire

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CIRAOLO GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 12/06/2024 to 06/09/2024

Date: 10/09/2024

Location: da definire

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CIRAOLO GIULIO

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 12/06/2024 to 06/09/2024

Date: 10/09/2024

Location: da definire

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CALANCHI MARTA

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 12/06/2024 to 06/09/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K02

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CIABARRI LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 03/06/2024 to 10/07/2024

Date: 10/09/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K11

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CIABARRI LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 29/07/2024 to 05/09/2024

Date: 10/09/2024

Location: fdp aula 211

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MANGIAMELI GAETANO

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 29/07/2024 to 05/09/2024

Date: 12/09/2024

Location: fdp aula 102

Time: 08:30

Teacher: ALLOVIO STEFANO

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 31/07/2024 to 09/09/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m201

Time: 08:30

Teacher: GRESPI BARBARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: Aula Omega + Sigma + Tau

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MALCHIODI DARIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 06/09/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: Aula Omega + Sigma + Tau

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MALCHIODI DARIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 06/09/2024

Date: 18/09/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: 09:00

Teacher: FERRETTI FRANCESCO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written + Oral

Registration: From 16/08/2024 to 13/09/2024

Date: 17/07/2024

Location: Aula B2 (Dip. Bioscienze)

Time: 09:30

Teacher: TESSORE FRANCESCA ELEONORA VITTORIA GI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 01/06/2024 to 12/07/2024

Date: 18/07/2024

Location: Aula V3

Time: 09:30

Teacher: RAGAINI FABIO ATTILIO CIRILLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 01/06/2024 to 13/07/2024

Date: 04/09/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: TESSORE FRANCESCA ELEONORA VITTORIA GI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 15/07/2024 to 30/08/2024

Date: 19/09/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: TESSORE FRANCESCA ELEONORA VITTORIA GI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 15/07/2024 to 14/09/2024

Date: 20/09/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: RAGAINI FABIO ATTILIO CIRILLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 15/07/2024 to 15/09/2024

Date: 04/11/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: TESSORE FRANCESCA ELEONORA VITTORIA GI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 01/10/2024 to 30/10/2024

Date: 04/11/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: RAGAINI FABIO ATTILIO CIRILLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 01/10/2024 to 30/10/2024

Date: 22/01/2025

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: RAGAINI FABIO ATTILIO CIRILLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 01/12/2024 to 17/01/2025

Date: 23/01/2025

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: TESSORE FRANCESCA ELEONORA VITTORIA GI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 01/12/2024 to 18/01/2025

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m201

Time: 08:30

Teacher: GRESPI BARBARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 19/07/2024

Location: via s. sofia m301

Time: 13:00

Teacher: FALCON ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 07/06/2024 to 16/07/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m103

Time: 13:00

Teacher: FALCON ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 04/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m102

Time: 08:30

Teacher: BACIN STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 23/07/2024 to 30/08/2024

Date: 03/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m204

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BRIGATTI VIRNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 22/07/2024 to 29/08/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: aula 700 - via G. Colombo n. 46 - Milano

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 14/06/2024 to 09/07/2024


Possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse con disabilità e/o DSA ammessi/e al test finale dei corsi Inglese SLAM_GRUPPO 3

Date: 11/09/2024

Location: Aula 102 - Via Festa del Perdono

Time: 09:30

Teacher: IAMARTINO GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written + Oral

Registration: From 11/07/2024 to 09/09/2024

Date: 11/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m203

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BAIT MIRIAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written + Oral

Registration: From 30/07/2024 to 06/09/2024


Immatricolati fino al 2014-2015

Date: 17/07/2024

Location: Specificato in descrizione turno

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: MONTANELLI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 08/07/2024 to 14/07/2024


Attenzione alla data/ora del turno scelta in fase di iscrizione!

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A2

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DEL BO BEATRICE GIOVANNA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 11/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m303

Time: 08:30

Teacher: GARAVAGLIA ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 30/07/2024 to 06/09/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K32

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SALA EMILIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K32

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SALA EMILIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: via S.Sofia aula Zeta

Time: 08:30

Teacher: FANTACCI LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 11/09/2024

Location: via Santa Sofia aula M203

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BAIT MIRIAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written + Oral

Registration: From 30/07/2024 to 06/09/2024

Date: 17/07/2024

Location: via s. sofia m102

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CONTE PIETRO JACOPO ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 05/06/2024 to 12/07/2024

Date: 10/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m102

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CONTE PIETRO JACOPO ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 29/07/2024 to 05/09/2024

Date: 23/07/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BANDI CLAUDIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 10/07/2024 to 17/07/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BANDI CLAUDIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 18/07/2024 to 07/09/2024

Date: 02/09/2024

Location: Consultare agenda web (esami)

Time: 10:00

Teacher: POGGI FRANCESCA

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 05/08/2024 to 28/08/2024

Date: 05/09/2024

Location: Consultare agenda web (esami)

Time: 10:00

Teacher: FERRARO FRANCESCO

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 05/08/2024 to 31/08/2024

Date: 09/09/2024

Location: Consultare agenda web (esami)

Time: 14:30

Teacher: RICCIARDI MARIO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 26/08/2024 to 04/09/2024

Date: 11/09/2024

Location: Consultare agenda web (esami)

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 28/08/2024 to 06/09/2024

Date: 19/07/2024

Location: FdP aula 302

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ZORZETTO SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 07/06/2024 to 16/07/2024

Date: 11/09/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 400

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZORZETTO SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 30/07/2024 to 06/09/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: via S.Sofia aula M101

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CALABI CLOTILDE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 04/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 11/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m101

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CALABI CLOTILDE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 30/07/2024 to 06/09/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: fdp aula 109

Time: 13:30

Teacher: ZUCCHI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 12/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m501

Time: 08:30

Teacher: DE BIANCHI SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 31/07/2024 to 09/09/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: via s. sofia m205

Time: 15:00

Teacher: SINIGAGLIA CORRADO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 03/06/2024 to 10/07/2024

Date: 12/09/2024

Location: via S.Sofia aula Gamma

Time: 08:30

Teacher: GUZZARDI LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written + Oral

Registration: From 12/08/2024 to 09/09/2024

Date: 17/07/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 517

Time: 13:30

Teacher: DI SEGNI DIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 05/06/2024 to 12/07/2024

Date: 12/09/2024

Location: via S.Sofia aula M204

Time: 13:30

Teacher: DI SEGNI DIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 31/07/2024 to 09/09/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: via s. sofia m204

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PACI BERNARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 03/06/2024 to 10/07/2024

Date: 02/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m301

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PACI BERNARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 19/07/2024 to 28/08/2024

Date: 09/09/2024

Location: aula 4

Time: 11:30

Teacher: PASQUALI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 21/08/2024 to 03/09/2024

Date: 10/09/2024

Location: Sala Lauree Studi Umanistici - Festa del perdono

Time: 09:30

Teacher: COSSUTTA CARLOTTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 29/07/2024 to 05/09/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 515

Time: 10:00

Teacher: FABBRICHESI ROSSELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 04/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 17/07/2024

Location: via s. sofia m402

Time: 08:30

Teacher: SPINICCI PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 05/06/2024 to 12/07/2024

Date: 04/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m301

Time: 08:30

Teacher: SPINICCI PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 23/07/2024 to 30/08/2024

Date: 11/09/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A6

Time: 10:00

Teacher: FABBRICHESI ROSSELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 30/07/2024 to 06/09/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SANTANIELLO TOMMASO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 01/06/2024 to 08/07/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SANTANIELLO TOMMASO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 06/09/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SANTANIELLO TOMMASO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 01/06/2024 to 08/07/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SANTANIELLO TOMMASO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 06/09/2024

Date: 26/09/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PARIS MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 31/08/2024 to 20/09/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: aula chisini

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GUGLIELMETTI ALESSANDRA ADA CECILIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 14/03/2024 to 12/07/2024

Date: 09/09/2024

Location: da definire

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GUGLIELMETTI ALESSANDRA ADA CECILIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written + Oral

Registration: From 12/06/2024 to 05/09/2024

Date: 12/09/2024

Location: Luogo e ora da definire

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: LEONI SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written + Oral

Registration: From 26/08/2024 to 04/09/2024

Date: 27/11/2024

Location: Luogo e ora da definire

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: LEONI SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written + Oral

Registration: From 04/11/2024 to 15/11/2024

Date: 17/07/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K11

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MORMINO GIANFRANCO

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 05/06/2024 to 12/07/2024

Date: 31/07/2024

Location: via s. sofia m501

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MINERVA FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 19/06/2024 to 26/07/2024

Date: 09/09/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K11

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MORMINO GIANFRANCO

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 26/07/2024 to 04/09/2024

Date: 12/09/2024

Location: FdP Sala lauree Studi Umanistici

Time: 08:30

Teacher: DI MARTINO CARMINE

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 31/07/2024 to 09/09/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 435

Time: 13:30

Teacher: MINERVA FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: via s. sofia m102

Time: 08:30

Teacher: CERAVOLO PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 30/05/2024 to 10/07/2024

Date: 12/09/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K33

Time: 08:30

Teacher: CERAVOLO PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 31/07/2024 to 09/09/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: via s. sofia m102

Time: 08:30

Teacher: CERAVOLO PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 30/05/2024 to 10/07/2024

Date: 12/09/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K33

Time: 08:30

Teacher: CERAVOLO PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 31/07/2024 to 09/09/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: via s. sofia m102

Time: 08:30

Teacher: CERAVOLO PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 30/05/2024 to 10/07/2024

Date: 12/09/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K33

Time: 08:30

Teacher: CERAVOLO PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 31/07/2024 to 09/09/2024

Date: 10/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m302

Time: 13:30

Teacher: LUCCHIARI CLAUDIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 29/07/2024 to 05/09/2024

Date: 26/07/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K21

Time: 10:00

Teacher: DAL BORGO ALICE GIULIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 14/06/2024 to 23/07/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K12

Time: 10:00

Teacher: DAL BORGO ALICE GIULIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 26/07/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K21

Time: 10:00

Teacher: DAL BORGO ALICE GIULIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 14/06/2024 to 23/07/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K12

Time: 10:00

Teacher: DAL BORGO ALICE GIULIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 26/07/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K21

Time: 10:00

Teacher: DAL BORGO ALICE GIULIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 14/06/2024 to 23/07/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K12

Time: 10:00

Teacher: DAL BORGO ALICE GIULIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 04/09/2024

Location: Via Conservatorio Aula 6 (Edificio 4)

Time: 16:30

Teacher: GUERCI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 23/07/2024 to 30/08/2024

Date: 03/09/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 111

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DEDE' FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 22/07/2024 to 29/08/2024

Date: 02/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m203

Time: 13:30

Teacher: VALORE PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 19/07/2024 to 28/08/2024

Date: 10/09/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A10

Time: 08:30

Teacher: GUARDO ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 29/07/2024 to 05/09/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: via S.Sofia aula M101

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CALABI CLOTILDE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 04/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 11/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m101

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CALABI CLOTILDE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 30/07/2024 to 06/09/2024

Date: 11/09/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 515

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PIERUCCINI CINZIA DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 30/07/2024 to 06/09/2024

Date: 04/09/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: 13:00

Teacher: BASILICO NICOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 28/08/2024

Date: 25/09/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: 13:00

Teacher: BASILICO NICOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 18/09/2024

Date: 11/09/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro AlexanderLab

Time: 08:30

Teacher: GUZZARDI LUCA

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 11/08/2024 to 06/09/2024

Date: 11/09/2024

Location: via S.Sofia aula Delta

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SASSOLI DE BIANCHI BERNARDINO TOMMASO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 11/08/2024 to 06/09/2024

Date: 11/09/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Alexanderlab

Time: 14:30

Teacher: DE BIANCHI SILVIA

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 11/08/2024 to 06/09/2024

Date: 18/07/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 517

Time: 14:30

Teacher: FRANCHELLA MIRIAM ANGELA GIOVANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 06/06/2024 to 15/07/2024

Date: 09/09/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 517

Time: 14:30

Teacher: FRANCHELLA MIRIAM ANGELA GIOVANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 26/07/2024 to 04/09/2024

Date: 12/09/2024

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MELI ILARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 23/08/2024 to 06/09/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 09:30

Teacher: AURELIANI THOMAS

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 25/06/2024 to 09/07/2024

Date: 14/09/2024

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 09:30

Teacher: AURELIANI THOMAS

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 27/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A3

Time: 09:00

Teacher: LORETO PAOLA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 04/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A3

Time: 09:00

Teacher: LORETO PAOLA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 11/09/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A8

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PREDA ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 30/07/2024 to 06/09/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A9

Time: 08:30

Teacher: RIVA SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 04/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A9

Time: 08:30

Teacher: RIVA SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 09/09/2024

Location: Via S. Sofia, Aula M202

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CASTELLI CARLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 29/07/2024 to 04/09/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m102

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CASTELLI CARLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 05/09/2024

Location: via S.Sofia aula M102

Time: 08:30

Teacher: CAPONI PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 24/07/2024 to 02/09/2024

Date: 18/07/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A4

Time: 13:30

Teacher: VESCOVI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 06/06/2024 to 15/07/2024

Date: 06/09/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A9

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VESCOVI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 25/07/2024 to 03/09/2024

Date: 17/07/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 515

Time: 10:30

Teacher: CARAPEZZA SANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 05/06/2024 to 12/07/2024

Date: 18/07/2024

Location: FdP aula 104

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BALDASSARI GABRIELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 06/06/2024 to 15/07/2024

Date: 02/09/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 515

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BARAGETTI STEFANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 19/07/2024 to 28/08/2024

Date: 03/09/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 102

Time: 14:30

Teacher: RAVERA GIULIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 22/07/2024 to 29/08/2024

Date: 05/09/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 420

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BALDASSARI GABRIELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 24/07/2024 to 02/09/2024

Date: 05/09/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 510

Time: 13:30

Teacher: CARAPEZZA SANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 24/07/2024 to 02/09/2024

Date: 11/09/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 435

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BARAGETTI STEFANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 30/07/2024 to 06/09/2024

Date: 11/09/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A9

Time: 13:30

Teacher: CARAPEZZA SANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 30/07/2024 to 06/09/2024

Date: 12/09/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 515

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BALDASSARI GABRIELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 31/07/2024 to 09/09/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: via Santa Sofia aula M303

Time: 10:00

Teacher: RAVERA GIULIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 24/07/2024

Location: via s. sofia m103

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BALDASSARI GABRIELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 12/06/2024 to 19/07/2024

Date: 03/09/2024

Location: fdp aula 102

Time: 14:30

Teacher: RAVERA GIULIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 22/07/2024 to 29/08/2024

Date: 05/09/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 420

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BALDASSARI GABRIELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 24/07/2024 to 02/09/2024

Date: 10/09/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 435

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BALDASSARI GABRIELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 29/07/2024 to 05/09/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m303

Time: 10:00

Teacher: RAVERA GIULIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 24/07/2024

Location: via s. sofia m103

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BALDASSARI GABRIELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 12/06/2024 to 19/07/2024

Date: 05/09/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 420

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BALDASSARI GABRIELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 24/07/2024 to 02/09/2024

Date: 10/09/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 435

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BALDASSARI GABRIELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 29/07/2024 to 05/09/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: via s. sofia m201

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MORETTI PAOLA FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 03/06/2024 to 10/07/2024

Date: 03/09/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 109

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PACE NICOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 22/07/2024 to 29/08/2024

Date: 06/09/2024

Location: via Noto Cono 2

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MORETTI PAOLA FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 25/07/2024 to 03/09/2024

Date: 09/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m201

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MORETTI PAOLA FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 26/07/2024 to 04/09/2024

Date: 10/09/2024

Location: via Noto Cono 2

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MERLI ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 29/07/2024 to 05/09/2024

Date: 11/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m202

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MERLI ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 30/07/2024 to 06/09/2024

Date: 10/09/2024

Location: Studio docente

Time: 10:00

Teacher: REBECCHINI DAMIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 29/07/2024 to 05/09/2024

Date: 10/09/2024

Location: Studio docente

Time: 10:00

Teacher: REBECCHINI DAMIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 29/07/2024 to 05/09/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A6

Time: 11:30

Teacher: MANERA DANILO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 03/06/2024 to 10/07/2024

Date: 12/09/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A8

Time: 11:30

Teacher: MANERA DANILO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 31/07/2024 to 09/09/2024

Date: 02/09/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 433

Time: 14:00

Teacher: ZANETTO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 19/07/2024 to 28/08/2024

Date: 02/09/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 433

Time: 14:00

Teacher: ZANETTO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 19/07/2024 to 28/08/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 104

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BOZZI PAOLA LETIZIA ESTER

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 02/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 10/09/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A3

Time: 14:00

Teacher: HAAS FRANZ

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 29/07/2024 to 05/09/2024

Date: 05/09/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K22

Time: 08:30

Teacher: CUOJATI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 24/07/2024 to 02/09/2024

Date: 05/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m103

Time: 14:30

Teacher: RIPAMONTI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 24/07/2024 to 02/09/2024

Date: 04/09/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A1

Time: 14:00

Teacher: ALBERANI ELISA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 23/07/2024 to 30/08/2024

Date: 10/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m401

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MELUZZI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 29/07/2024 to 05/09/2024

Date: 12/09/2024

Location: FdP aula 104

Time: 08:30

Teacher: VAI MASSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 31/07/2024 to 09/09/2024

Date: 10/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m401

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MELUZZI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 29/07/2024 to 05/09/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PRIMIERO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PRIMIERO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 20/09/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AGUZZOLI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 13/09/2024

Date: 20/09/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AGUZZOLI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 13/09/2024

Date: 19/07/2024

Location: aula 9

Time: 09:00

Teacher: LUPERI BAGLINI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 24/04/2024 to 15/07/2024

Date: 20/09/2024

Location: aula da definire

Time: 09:00

Teacher: LUPERI BAGLINI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written + Oral

Registration: From 21/06/2024 to 16/09/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: Verrà comunicato su ariel

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: FANTI MARCELLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 06/06/2024 to 12/07/2024

Date: 18/07/2024

Location: Aula Caldirola

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LENARDI CRISTINA

Last name: N-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 10/07/2024 to 16/07/2024

Date: 09/09/2024

Location: Da definire

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: BERSANELLI MARCO RINALDO FEDELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 22/04/2024 to 03/09/2024

Date: 09/09/2024

Location: Da definire

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: LENARDI CRISTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 22/04/2024 to 03/09/2024

Date: 09/09/2024

Location: Da definire

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: FANTI MARCELLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 22/04/2024 to 03/09/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m402

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BARCHIESI GUIDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m103

Time: 10:00

Teacher: GUALA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m202

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CAPPELLETTO CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 11/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m303

Time: 08:30

Teacher: GARAVAGLIA ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 30/07/2024 to 06/09/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 109

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROMANI SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 109

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROMANI SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m202

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CAPPELLETTO CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 17/07/2024

Location: aula 3

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CURINI LUIGI

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 27/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 04/09/2024

Location: via Noto Cono 2

Time: 12:30

Teacher: TORRENGO GIULIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 23/07/2024 to 30/08/2024

Date: 12/09/2024

Location: via Noto Cono 2

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BORGHINI ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 31/07/2024 to 09/09/2024

Date: 30/07/2024

Location: aula 6

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SQUAZZONI FLAMINIO

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 10/07/2024 to 24/07/2024

Date: 04/09/2024

Location: aula 12

Time: 11:00

Teacher: VACCA RAFFAELE

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 16/08/2024 to 29/08/2024

Date: 04/09/2024

Location: aula 12

Time: 11:00

Teacher: SQUAZZONI FLAMINIO

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 16/08/2024 to 29/08/2024

Date: 11/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m101

Time: 13:30

Teacher: GIUSTO MAURO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 30/07/2024 to 06/09/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 515

Time: 13:30

Teacher: GOBO GIAMPIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 03/06/2024 to 10/07/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: via s. sofia m202

Time: 08:30

Teacher: ELLI MAURO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 04/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 433

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BAIONI MASSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 04/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 18/07/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K01

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CUZZI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 06/06/2024 to 15/07/2024

Date: 02/09/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 111

Time: 08:30

Teacher: ELLI MAURO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 19/07/2024 to 28/08/2024

Date: 09/09/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A6

Time: 08:30

Teacher: SARESELLA DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 26/07/2024 to 04/09/2024

Date: 10/09/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 433

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BAIONI MASSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 29/07/2024 to 05/09/2024

Date: 12/09/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K01

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CUZZI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 31/07/2024 to 09/09/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: via s. sofia m202

Time: 08:30

Teacher: ELLI MAURO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 04/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 433

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BAIONI MASSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 04/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 18/07/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K01

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CUZZI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 06/06/2024 to 15/07/2024

Date: 02/09/2024

Location: fdp aula 111

Time: 08:30

Teacher: ELLI MAURO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 19/07/2024 to 28/08/2024

Date: 09/09/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A6

Time: 08:30

Teacher: SARESELLA DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 26/07/2024 to 04/09/2024

Date: 10/09/2024

Location: fdp aula 433

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BAIONI MASSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 29/07/2024 to 05/09/2024

Date: 12/09/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K01

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CUZZI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 31/07/2024 to 09/09/2024

Date: 18/07/2024

Location: fdp aula 102

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZANINI PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 06/06/2024 to 15/07/2024

Date: 10/09/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 111

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZANINI PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 29/07/2024 to 05/09/2024

Date: 18/07/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K01

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CUZZI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 06/06/2024 to 15/07/2024

Date: 12/09/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K01

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CUZZI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 31/07/2024 to 09/09/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: Studio docente

Time: 15:30

Teacher: MANDALA' GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 11/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m501

Time: 08:30

Teacher: LAMI GIULIA MARIA ISABELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 30/07/2024 to 06/09/2024

Date: 10/09/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A6

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DELL'ISOLA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 29/07/2024 to 05/09/2024

Date: 10/09/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A6

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DELL'ISOLA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 29/07/2024 to 05/09/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: Studio docente

Time: 08:30

Teacher: PIAZZONI IRENE MARIA LUISA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 03/06/2024 to 10/07/2024

Date: 04/09/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 111

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PIAZZONI IRENE MARIA LUISA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 23/07/2024 to 30/08/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: FdP aula 104

Time: 10:30

Teacher: SIMONAZZI MAURO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 03/06/2024 to 10/07/2024

Date: 11/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m204

Time: 10:30

Teacher: SIMONAZZI MAURO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 30/07/2024 to 06/09/2024

Date: 10/09/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A1

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SIMONETTA STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 29/07/2024 to 05/09/2024

Date: 05/09/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 111

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SORESINA MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 24/07/2024 to 02/09/2024

Date: 19/07/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K01

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ZANCHETTI GIORGIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 07/06/2024 to 16/07/2024

Date: 09/09/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K01

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ZANCHETTI GIORGIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 26/07/2024 to 05/09/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K01

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BIGNAMI SILVIA GRAZIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K01

Time: 10:00

Teacher: TORNO GINNASI ANDREA GABRIELE CARLO MARIO

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 03/06/2024 to 10/07/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K01

Time: 10:00

Teacher: DELLA VALLE MAURO

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 04/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 02/09/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K32

Time: 10:30

Teacher: SCIREA FABIO

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 19/07/2024 to 28/08/2024

Date: 10/09/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K01

Time: 10:00

Teacher: DELLA VALLE MAURO

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 29/07/2024 to 05/09/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K43 (Teatrale)

Time: 09:30

Teacher: TORNO GINNASI ANDREA GABRIELE CARLO MARIO

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 23/07/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K12

Time: 11:30

Teacher: AGOSTI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 11/06/2024 to 18/07/2024

Date: 12/09/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K23

Time: 11:30

Teacher: AGOSTI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 31/07/2024 to 09/09/2024

Date: 17/07/2024

Location: via S.Sofia M102

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CONTE PIETRO JACOPO ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 05/06/2024 to 12/07/2024

Date: 10/09/2024

Location: via S.Sofia M102

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CONTE PIETRO JACOPO ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 29/07/2024 to 05/09/2024

Date: 10/09/2024

Location: FdP aula 517

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VIGNODELLI GIACOMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 29/07/2024 to 05/09/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m203

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MORES FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: Alexander Lab - Piazza s. Alessandro 1

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DI BELLA STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written + Oral

Registration: From 04/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 11/09/2024

Location: Aula Gamma Santa Sofia

Time: 14:30

Teacher: DI BELLA STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written + Oral

Registration: From 30/07/2024 to 06/09/2024

Date: 12/09/2024

Location: via S.Sofia aula Delta

Time: 08:30

Teacher: FRIGO ALBERTO

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 31/07/2024 to 09/09/2024

Date: 12/09/2024

Location: via S.Sofia aula Delta

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MORI GIULIANO

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 31/07/2024 to 09/09/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: Via S. Sofia aula M501

Time: 08:30

Teacher: FRIGO ALBERTO

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A6

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MORI GIULIANO

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: via S.Sofia aula Delta

Time: 10:00

Teacher: FORCIGNANO' FILIPPO

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 04/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: via S.Sofia aula Gamma

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZATTA CLAUDIA

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 04/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 19/07/2024

Location: via S.Sofia aula Delta

Time: 10:00

Teacher: FALCON ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 07/06/2024 to 16/07/2024

Date: 12/09/2024

Location: via Noto Cono 1

Time: 10:00

Teacher: FALCON ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 31/07/2024 to 09/09/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: via S.Sofia aula Gamma

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZATTA CLAUDIA

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: via S.Sofia aula Delta

Time: 10:00

Teacher: FORCIGNANO' FILIPPO

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 19/07/2024

Location: via S.Sofia aula M301

Time: 13:00

Teacher: FALCON ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 07/06/2024 to 16/07/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: via S.Sofia aula M103

Time: 13:00

Teacher: FALCON ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 04/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m102

Time: 08:30

Teacher: BACIN STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 23/07/2024 to 30/08/2024

Date: 06/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m101

Time: 08:30

Teacher: GIORDANETTI PIERO EMILIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 25/07/2024 to 03/09/2024

Date: 04/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m102

Time: 08:30

Teacher: BACIN STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 23/07/2024 to 30/08/2024

Date: 06/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m101

Time: 08:30

Teacher: GIORDANETTI PIERO EMILIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 25/07/2024 to 03/09/2024

Date: 06/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m101

Time: 08:30

Teacher: GIORDANETTI PIERO EMILIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 25/07/2024 to 03/09/2024

Date: 10/09/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A1

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SIMONETTA STEFANO

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 29/07/2024 to 05/09/2024

Date: 11/09/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A4

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CAMPI LUIGI

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 30/07/2024 to 06/09/2024

Date: 17/07/2024

Location: via S.Sofia aula M203

Time: 08:30

Teacher: DI BELLA STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 05/06/2024 to 12/07/2024

Date: 12/09/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Mediateca

Time: 08:30

Teacher: DI BELLA STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 31/07/2024 to 09/09/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: Alexander Lab - Piazza s. Alessandro 1

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DI BELLA STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written + Oral

Registration: From 04/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 11/09/2024

Location: aula Gamma via Santa Sofia Milano

Time: 14:30

Teacher: DI BELLA STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written + Oral

Registration: From 30/07/2024 to 06/09/2024

Date: 12/09/2024

Location: via S.Sofia aula Delta

Time: 08:30

Teacher: FRIGO ALBERTO

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 31/07/2024 to 09/09/2024

Date: 12/09/2024

Location: Alexander Lab - Piazza s. Alessandro 1

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MORI GIULIANO

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 31/07/2024 to 09/09/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: Via S. Sofia aula M501

Time: 08:30

Teacher: FRIGO ALBERTO

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A6

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MORI GIULIANO

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 17/07/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K11

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MORMINO GIANFRANCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 05/06/2024 to 12/07/2024

Date: 09/09/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K11

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MORMINO GIANFRANCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 26/07/2024 to 04/09/2024

Date: 12/09/2024

Location: FdP Sala lauree Studi Umanistici

Time: 08:30

Teacher: DI MARTINO CARMINE

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 31/07/2024 to 09/09/2024

Date: 22/07/2024

Location: via s. sofia m301

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CERON ANNALISA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 10/06/2024 to 17/07/2024

Date: 09/09/2024

Location: FdP Sala lauree Studi Umanistici

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CERON ANNALISA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 26/07/2024 to 04/09/2024

Date: 22/07/2024

Location: via s. sofia m301

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CERON ANNALISA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 10/06/2024 to 17/07/2024

Date: 09/09/2024

Location: FdP Sala lauree Studi Umanistici

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CERON ANNALISA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 26/07/2024 to 04/09/2024

Date: 02/09/2024

Location: Ufficio docente

Time: 11:00

Teacher: GARIBOLDI LEONARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 13/11/2023 to 29/08/2024

Date: 16/09/2024

Location: Ufficio docente

Time: 11:00

Teacher: GARIBOLDI LEONARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 13/11/2023 to 12/09/2024

Date: 20/01/2025

Location: Ufficio docente

Time: 11:00

Teacher: GARIBOLDI LEONARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 13/11/2023 to 16/01/2025

Date: 03/02/2025

Location: Ufficio docente

Time: 11:00

Teacher: GARIBOLDI LEONARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 13/11/2023 to 30/01/2025

Date: 23/07/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 515

Time: 08:30

Teacher: GUICCIARDINI CORSI SALVIATI NICCOLO'

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 11/06/2024 to 18/07/2024

Date: 12/09/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A6

Time: 08:30

Teacher: GUICCIARDINI CORSI SALVIATI NICCOLO'

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 31/07/2024 to 09/09/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K02

Time: 11:00

Teacher: FERTONANI CESARE

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 04/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 22/07/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K01

Time: 11:30

Teacher: FURNARI FEDERICO

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 10/06/2024 to 17/07/2024

Date: 25/07/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K02

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DEL ZOPPO SILVIA

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 13/06/2024 to 22/07/2024

Date: 10/09/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K02

Time: 11:00

Teacher: FERTONANI CESARE

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 29/07/2024 to 05/09/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K11

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DEL ZOPPO SILVIA

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: Via Noto Aula K11

Time: 16:30

Teacher: FURNARI FEDERICO

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: via s. sofia m205

Time: 15:00

Teacher: SINIGAGLIA CORRADO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 03/06/2024 to 10/07/2024

Date: 06/09/2024

Location: via S.Sofia aula Delta

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GUIDALI FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 06/08/2024 to 03/09/2024

Date: 23/07/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 515

Time: 08:30

Teacher: GUICCIARDINI CORSI SALVIATI NICCOLO'

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 11/06/2024 to 18/07/2024

Date: 12/09/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A6

Time: 08:30

Teacher: GUICCIARDINI CORSI SALVIATI NICCOLO'

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 31/07/2024 to 09/09/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m502

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BEONIO BROCCHIERI VITTORIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 03/09/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 435

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DEL CORNO NICOLA ARTURO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 22/07/2024 to 29/08/2024

Date: 04/09/2024

Location: via Santa Sofia aula M303

Time: 09:30

Teacher: COVINI MARIA NADIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 23/07/2024 to 29/08/2024

Date: 17/07/2024

Location: aula 13

Time: 10:30

Teacher: VIGNATI DANIELA

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 27/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 17/07/2024

Location: aula 13

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MERLATI MARIELE

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 27/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 17/07/2024

Location: aula 13

Time: 10:30

Teacher: VIGNATI DANIELA

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 27/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 17/07/2024

Location: aula 13

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MERLATI MARIELE

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 27/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 23/07/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 515

Time: 08:30

Teacher: GUICCIARDINI CORSI SALVIATI NICCOLO'

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 11/06/2024 to 18/07/2024

Date: 12/09/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A6

Time: 08:30

Teacher: GUICCIARDINI CORSI SALVIATI NICCOLO'

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 31/07/2024 to 09/09/2024

Date: 19/07/2024

Location: via S.Sofia Aula Formazione

Time: 08:30

Teacher: NENCI ELIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 07/06/2024 to 16/07/2024

Date: 09/09/2024

Location: fdp aula 113

Time: 08:30

Teacher: NENCI ELIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 26/07/2024 to 04/09/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: via s. sofia m205

Time: 15:00

Teacher: SINIGAGLIA CORRADO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 03/06/2024 to 10/07/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: via s. sofia m205

Time: 15:00

Teacher: SINIGAGLIA CORRADO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 03/06/2024 to 10/07/2024

Date: 09/09/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Alexanderlab

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MAIFREDA GERMANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 09/08/2024 to 04/09/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A2

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DEL BO BEATRICE GIOVANNA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 10/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m205

Time: 08:30

Teacher: FARAGUNA MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 29/07/2024 to 05/09/2024

Date: 10/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m205

Time: 08:30

Teacher: FARAGUNA MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 29/07/2024 to 05/09/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 102

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PAGNONI FABRIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 03/06/2024 to 10/07/2024

Date: 17/07/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 111

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GRILLO PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 05/06/2024 to 12/07/2024

Date: 02/09/2024

Location: fdp aula 102

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PAGNONI FABRIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 19/07/2024 to 28/08/2024

Date: 03/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m302

Time: 09:00

Teacher: COVINI MARIA NADIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 22/07/2024 to 29/08/2024

Date: 10/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m204

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GRILLO PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 29/07/2024 to 05/09/2024

Date: 04/09/2024

Location: FdP aula 104

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GAMBERINI ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 23/07/2024 to 30/08/2024

Date: 18/07/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 517

Time: 08:30

Teacher: LEVATI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 06/06/2024 to 15/07/2024

Date: 06/09/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A6

Time: 08:30

Teacher: RAVIOLA BLYTHE ALICE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 25/07/2024 to 03/09/2024

Date: 10/09/2024

Location: via s. sofia m202

Time: 08:30

Teacher: LEVATI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 29/07/2024 to 05/09/2024

Date: 10/09/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 510

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DATTERO ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 29/07/2024 to 05/09/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: FdP aula 104

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DENDENA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 01/08/2024 to 10/09/2024

Date: 11/09/2024

Location: via S.Sofia aula M502

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CIVALE GIANCLAUDIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 30/07/2024 to 06/09/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: fdp aula 211

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MECELLA LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 03/06/2024 to 10/07/2024

Date: 11/09/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 111

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MECELLA LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 30/07/2024 to 06/09/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: FdP aula 302

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MECELLA LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 03/06/2024 to 10/07/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 109

Time: 08:30

Teacher: RUSSO FEDERICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 04/06/2024 to 11/07/2024

Date: 10/09/2024

Location: fdp aula 102

Time: 08:30

Teacher: RUSSO FEDERICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 29/07/2024 to 05/09/2024

Date: 11/09/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 111

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MECELLA LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 30/07/2024 to 06/09/2024

Date: 11/09/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A2

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PAGANINI ELISA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 30/07/2024 to 06/09/2024

Date: 15/07/2024

Location: Fdp AULA 515

Time: 13:30

Teacher: CAMPO ENRICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 03/06/2024 to 10/07/2024

Date: 12/09/2024

Location: Sant'Alessandro Aula A3

Time: 13:30

Teacher: CAMPO ENRICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 31/07/2024 to 09/09/2024

Date: 11/09/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: LIBERALI BENEDETTA MARIA COSETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Recorded on transcript

Registration: From 28/08/2024 to 06/09/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 09:00

Teacher: FIAMINGO CRISTIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 04/07/2024 to 12/07/2024

Date: 16/07/2024

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 09:00

Teacher: FIAMINGO CRISTIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 04/07/2024 to 12/07/2024

Date: 19/07/2024

Location: Aula seminari Via Livorno

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CARNI' ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 01/07/2024 to 15/07/2024

Date: 10/09/2024

Location: aula 21

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CARNI' ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 22/08/2024 to 04/09/2024

Date: 14/09/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: GARAVAGLIA ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 12/06/2024 to 13/09/2024

Date: 13/09/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: BENTOGLIO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 13/06/2024 to 12/09/2024


Conservazione e valorizzazione del patrimonio culturale immateriale

Date: 14/09/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: GARAVAGLIA ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Laboratory

Registration: From 12/06/2024 to 13/09/2024